Category Archives: Vacancies

Find UBOS vacancies and job updates on this page

So Candidates – UNHS Field Interviewers & Listers

Following the advert that appeared on 3th May 2016 on the UBOS notice board and website, the management of Uganda Bureau of Statistics with pleasure invites the shortlisted candidates for the written interview scheduled to take place on the 11th May 2016, at the UBOS Data Processing Centre at 8:00am on 6th Street, Peacock Building, Industrial Area.

The advertisement included the Positions below:

SN            JOB TITLE                       DATE SHIFTS
1 Lister 11-May 2016 See the shift session allocated
2 Field Interviewer 11-May 2016 See the shift session allocated

Interested persons are advised to check the below for the Shortlists of the above named positions.

Candidates shortlisted for practical tests are advised to follow the following guide lines:

  • Candidates are expected to strictly report at the data centre 1(one) hour before the test time and MUST adhere to the session/shift they have been allocated.
  • Registration will be done in the Canteen Hall at which entrance shall be restricted to candidates invited for that particular session.
  • Candidates shall be given exam numbers for the practical interview and are required to come along with the National Identity Card or other valid identity cards.
  • No candidate shall be allowed in the testing hall after commencement of the test.
  • Candidates MUST leave data centre premises immediately after the interview.
  • Only successful candidates shall be contacted
  • Please note that the final selection is dependent on the language specific distribution that you selected on the application form.

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR THE UNHS

SHORTLISTED LISTERS
SHIFT A TIME 9:00AM- 10:00AM
SN NAME
1 ABALIWANO DAN 65 LILIAN ADONG
2 ABIGABA VICTORIA 66 LUJJA JAMIILU HUSSEIN
3 ABUDHI IBRAHIM 67 MAGEZI RONALD
4 ACERONGA BRIGHTONE 68 MANDELA ASAPH
5 AINEBYONA WYCLIFF 69 MATAYA JOEL
6 AJAMBO DOREEN 70 MPORA DAVID
7 AJIDIRU BRENDA JOLLY 71 MUGABA MARGRET
8 AKESO SHIRLEY EPAJU 72 MUGISHA   ELIOTJUNIOR
9 AKULLO WINNIE 73 MUHUMUZA JOHNIE
10 AKURUT ESTHER MAUREEN 74 MUNGURYEK ROSETTE
11 ALIAO CHRISTINE 75 MURIISA FESTO
12 ALIGO PETER DRAVU 76 MUTSYAABA HENRY
13 ALINAITWE ALEX 77 MWESIGWA JULIUS
14 AMOIT MARIA NASTER 78 NABUKATSA ANGELINAH
15 ANABO VICTORIA 79 NAGIRINYA JOYCE MARY
16 APOLO REBECCA 80 NAHWERA PRECIOUS
17 ARIHO GRACE 81 NAIRUBA PENINNAH
18 ARIHO SOLOMON 82 NAKABUYE EVA
19 ARINDA DAPHINE 83 NAKAKANDE LILIAN DOROTHY
20 ASHABA SUSAN 84 NAKALEMBE RASHIDAH ZAINAB
21 ATIMANGO WINNIE 85 NAKITARI TONNY
22 ATUKUNDA LUCKY 86 NAKITO JALIA
23 AUMA SYLIVIA OLIVER 87 NAKUTTANA DOREEN
24 BABIRYE HILDA 88 NAKYEYUNE SHAKIRA
25 BABIRYE RACHEAL 89 NALIMA ELLY
26 BAGENDA CINDY CHRISTINE 90 NALULE OLIVIA
27 BAINOMUGISHA BRIAN 91 NAMAKAIRE SCOVIA
28 BAKITA BARBRA 92 NAMBALE DEREK CHANNEL
29 BALEETA RICHARD 93 NAMBOOZE SHAMIM
30 BAMUKYAIREKI DEBORAH 94 NAMIRIMU SUMIN
31 BANGIRANA JACQUELINE 95 NAMUSUSWA WINIFRED
32 BASEMERA LAURA 96 NAMWANJE JOSEPHINE PHIONA
33 BATANDA PERSIS N/A 97 NANGOBI SUSAN
34 BESTINE MENYA KOMAKECH 98 NANSASI SHARON MARY
35 BOGERE ROBERT 99 NASAKA SHARIF
36 BWAMIKI GRACE 100 NANTEZA CAROLINE
37 BWIJE THOMAS 101 NANTUNGA ALICE
38 EGESSA ANDREW OKUMU 102 NATUKUNDA DEUS
39 EKAMU SILAS 103 NAVUME JUSTINE
40 EWOJAT WILSON 104 NIYONZIMA RODGERS
41 GIPHA IMMACULATE 105 NKURUNZIZA JOSHUA
42 HIWALA PETER 106 NTALO JUDE
43 HOOD ZAID MUYOBYO 107 NYAKETCHO HELLEN
44 IKOTOT ARTHUR 108 ODONGO JULIUS
45 ISOMET FRANCIS 109 OKELLO BRIAN BRUCE
46 JEMBA MAHAD 110 OKURUT ISAAC
47 KABAGAMBE ROGER 111 OPIMA DANIEL
48 KABAGENYI IRENE 112 OTIM LAZARO
49 KABI RICHARD 113 SALAMU DENNIS
50 KABUGO ASHILAF 114 SSEBAGALA EDWARD
51 KABUYE DENIS 115 SEKITTO MUHAMMAD
52 KAGAME PAUL 116 SERUGO PIOUS
53 KAHWA JUSTUS 117 SSEMAGANDA ALLAN PAYNE KALUNDA
54 KAKEETO FREDRICK 118 WAKOOLI BADRU
55 KAKUMA SIMON RONALD 119 WAMANI SHAFIK GADAFFI
56 KAMUHIMBISE PHEONAH 120 WAMBOKA JEPHTHER
57 KARUMUNA ROLLANDA 121 YIGA IBRAHIM
58 KATEETE JACKIE CHARLLOTE
59 KAYEMBA RICHARD
60 KAZIBWE MOSES CHRISPUS
61 KIIZA INNOCENT
62 KIRABO GRACE
63 KUNIHIRA ARNOLD
64 KYEROBA DENNIS

 

SHORTLISTED FIELD INTERVIEWERS
SHIFT B   10:30 – 11:30 AM FROM NUMBER   1-100
SN NAME SN NAME
1 ABEJA DINAH 26 AMURIAT JUSTINE
2 ABER JOYCE 27 AMUTOS SCOLA
3 ABILA HAMPHREY 28 AMWINE EMMANUEL
4 ACAN BRENDA 29 ANDINDA IVAN
5 ACAYO IRENE ODOKI 30 ANGUZU FRED
6 ADEKE DEBORAH ROSE 31 ANNA AINEMBABAZI
7 AINOMUGISHA ANDREW 32 ANYING BENARD BRIAN NA
8 AJURO HARRIET 33 ARIHO GRACE
9 AKAKIMPA JOAB 34 ARISHABA ENOTH KAHANGIRWE
10 AKAMPA LABAN 35 ARUMADRI ROBERT
11 AKAREUT STELLA 36 ASIIMIRE SHALLON MARY
12 AKATUHABWA NAOME NANKUNDA 37 ASIIMWE FRED
13 AKATUKUNDA MOUREEN 38 ASIIMWE PRIZE
14 AKELLO ELIZABETH 39 ASIIMWE VICTOR DENIS
15 AKELLO SCOVIA 40 ASINDUA GEORGE
16 AKELLO SOPHIA 41 AWINO SARAH
17 AKOL ISAAC 42 AWIO FLORENCE
18 AKOL MARY GORRETTY 43 AYEBARE   PATRICIA
19 ALINAITWE ALEX 44 AYEBARE EDGAR
20 ALINDA JOSHUA ANDERSON 45 AYELLA PATRICKSON
21 ALLEN MICHAEL 46 BAGUTUMBWIRE ISIFU
22 AMECHU HARBERT 47 BAHATI ANDREW
23 AMITI DOROTHY 48 BAKITI MOSES
24 AMPEIRE MARTHA 49 BAMUKYAIREKI DEBORAH
25 AMULEN PROSSY 50 BASHIZA BOB FRED
51 BIRIKE NORA TELAH 80 KAHUBIRE STELLAH
52 BIRUNGI   SARAH 81 KAIMA SHARON
53 BUKENYA BAKER 82 KAKAI NORAH
54 BULYA ELIZABETH BULYA ELIZABETH 83 KAKURU ANDREW
55 BUSINGYE SUSAN RIZAH 84 KALEMBE JACKLINE
56 BYANGONZI JOSEPHINE 85 KALULE FRED
57 DENNIS MAGINO 86 KAMUSIIME   JUSTINE
58 EBONG GONZAGA 87 KANGABE SHARON
59 EKIPU SAMUEL 88 KASANA AGASTON
60 ELUKUT EMMANUEL 89 KASOZI   MATTHEW MULINDWA
61 EMAU DENIS 90 KATITWA REBECCA
62 ENYALU GEORGE ROBERT 91 KATO BONFANCE
63 EPEL EMMANUEL 92 KATONGOLE   DOUGLAS K
64 ERIMU MARCOS 93 KATUSHABE SIMON ABIAS
65 HABIMANA FRED 94 KATUSIIME FAITH
66 HABIMANA ROBERT 95 KAWEESI CONRAD KIZITO
67 HOWARD OMARA 96 KAWUMA IVAN
68 ILELIT EBYAU SAM 97 KAYANJA JOSEPHINE NANTUME
69 IRANYA DENIS 98 KAYEMBA RICHARD
70 ISABIRYE DAVID 99 KEMIGISHA MIRIA
71 ISHEBO JACKSON 100 KENYANGI ANGELLA
72 ISOUT JULIUS
73 JALOBO JOHN
74 KABIITO LAWRENCE KATUNGI
75 KABUYE JOSEPH INNOCENT
76 KAGAYI JOSHUA CHRIS
77 KAGGA   RAYMOND
78 KAGGWA PATRICK BRYAN
79 KAGOYA MOREEN
SHIFT C 12:00 – 1:00 PM         FROM NUMBER 101-200
101 KIBUUKA MARTIN MULEME 128 KYASIIMA JOLLYJOY
102 KICONCO BENADINE 129 KYOMUHENDO CAROLYNE
103 KICONCO HELLEN FAITH 130 LAGU KEITH GORDON
104 KIGOZI DISSAN 131 LAMWAKA BRENDA
105 KIIZA HOPE CONCEPTA 132 LAWAI LEONARD
106 KIRABIRA VINCENT 133 LONGOK LONGINOS ATEBU
107 KIRABO VICTOR 134 LUBOWA BEN
108 KISAKYE   YUSUF KIBAGO 135 LUKWAGO FRANK SSALI
109 KISEKWA   ISAAC KIWUMULO 136 LULE ANDREW
110 KISUBI DENIS 137 LWANGA AMIR ZZIWA
111 KISULE SAMUEL 138 LWEBUGA JOSEPH MUSISI
112 KITAMIRIKE EMMANUEL 139 MADAYA ISAAC
113 KITONGO SAMSON 140 MAGALA ABDUL
114 KITUYI RITAH 141 MAGAYANE REUBEN
115 KIWALA MOREEN 142 MAGEZI JOSEPH
116 KIZITO JACOB 143 MAHULO ELLY
117 KOMAKECH SIMON PETER 144 MAKONJE   GRACE KISOMBO
118 KULANY KENNETH 145 MAKUMBI CHRIZESTOM
119 KUNOBWA KASIBANTE JOASH 146 MARGARET KIZZA NTEGE
120 KUSIIMA JACKLINE 147 MAYOMBWE IBRAHIM
121 KUWIZABIRA FRED 148 MBABAZI MAUREEN
122 KWARISIIMA SUZAN 149 MBUBI MOSES
123 KWESIGA JOAB 150 MBULAMUKO PHILIP
124 KWIKIRIZA CECILIA 151 MPAMIRE ESTHER
125 KWIKIRIZA DANIEL 152 MUDEGA MICHEAL WANYOTO
126 KYAKUHAIRE OLIVER 153 MUGONZA JOSEPH
127 KYAMAZIMA EDIDAH 154 MUHINDO MICAH
155 MUKAKANYA ALEX 184 NAKAWEESI ALICE BARBARA
156 MUKASA ALOYZIO 185 NAKIBALI AYUB JOB
157 MUKASA JOEL 186 NAKIMBUGWE SPECIOZA
158 MUKISA ENID 187 NAKIYIGE RHODA
159 MUKISA GERSHOM 188 NAKKU HANIFAH
160 MUKURASI EVELYNE 189 NAKYANZI JACENT
161 MUSIIME PHILLIP 190 NALUBWAMA BRIDGET
162 MUSOKE FABIAN 191 NALUGA LILIAN
163 MUSOOKA PAUL WILLIAMS 192 NALUNGA JENNIPHER
164 MUTONYI DORIS 193 NAMAGOBA BABRA
165 MUWANGUZI   ROBERT 194 NAMAKULA EVA
166 MUWONGE ANDREW 195 NAMATA EVE
167 MUYANJA MOSES 196 NAMBATYA JAMIRAH
168 MUYOMBA ANTHONY 197 NAMBI CELIA
169 MUZAHURA BENEDICTO 198 NAMUDDU GAUDDENCIA
170 MWAMI ISAAC ENOCH NONE 199 NAMUGERWA ESTHER
171 MWESIGIRE TROSHBERT 200 NAMULONDO HASIFA
172 MWIJUKYE ABUBAKER CADET
173 NABAFU DORCAS ANNA
174 NABITIMPA BARBARA CATHERINE
175 NABUKENYA MARIAM NAMBASSA
176 NABUSIU KANNAH MUBIRU
177 NABWIRE STELLA W
178 NAHWERA PRECIOUS
179 NAIGAGA CATHERINE
180 NAIKA YUSUFU VINCENT
181 NAKABOYO   AGNES
182 NAKAGIMU GRACE KASUJJA
183 NAKALANZI RHITA
SHIFT C 2:30 – 3:30 PM         FROM NUMBER 201- 291
201 NAMUYIGA IMELDA 228 NYOGIRE BUSINGYE
202 NAMWANGA REHMA 229 OBENYU LAWRENCE HERBERT
203 NANDERA REBECCA ARONI 230 OBIRAI RICHARD
204 NANDUDU GLORIA 231 OCHENDI JEROME
205 NANFUKA JALIA 232 OCOKORU ALICE NIL
206 NANYIRI BENARD 233 ODENG SIMON PETER
207 NANYONGA IRENE 234 ODWORI MICHEAL
208 NAZZIWA SUSAN 235 OFENIA FAITH PRUDENCE
209 NDYASIIMA LEVUCATO QUINTON 236 OFUNGI OLOWO
210 NGABIRANO BYRON 237 OJAKU MATUA NELSON
211 NGONZI MILDRED 238 OKELLO EMMANUEL OJOK
212 NINSIIMA JUDITOR 239 OKELLO JOEL
213 NINSIIMA VICY 240 OKELLO PAUL
214 NIWAJIRA WALTER 241 OKELLO PAUL
215 NIYONZIMA   RODGERS 242 OKIISO TOM
216 NKONGE LAWRENCE 243 OKIROLI SIMON PETER
217 NKOOBE   MUSA 244 OKOT PASCAL
218 NONO POLYCARP 245 OKOTH WINNIE
219 NSHEKANABO ROBERT 246 OKUMU KENNEDY
220 NSHEMERAIRWE IMMACULATE 247 OKWII IVAN
221 NSIMENTA JONATH 248 OMUNDU HENRY MECHEACH
222 NSUBUGA   MICHAEL 249 OMVITI NIXON
223 NTENDE KEPHER 250 ONGWEN PHILIP
224 NTIRENGANYA PURUNALI 251 OPOLOT BEN
225 NYAKETCHO HELLEN 252 OPOLOT GEORGE
226 NYAMWIZA JUSTINE 253 OPOLOT JOSHUA
227 NYINOKWIKIRIZA SHALLON 254 ORISHABA EUNICE
255 OULE BRIAN 279 TANAZIRABA MUZAMIL GYAGENDA
256 OUMO   MILTON 280 TIBIWA BETTY
257 OUNDO STEPHEN 281 TUMUHECHI SCOVIA
258 RUTUNGU ABEL 282 TUMUHIKYE MARTIN
259 RUYONDO ELIAS 283 TUMUKUNDE HENRY
260 SAMANTHA AMPEIRE 284 TURYASIIMA MARK
261 SAMUEL MUYINGO 285 WADERO MOURICE
262 SANYA BRIAN 286 WAISWA WYCLIFF JONATHAN
263 SEKANDI MUHAMMED 287 WALEGO GRACE
264 SELEMBA FAIZO 288 WAMOKA JOB
265 SEMPEBWA MOHAMMED 289 WAVAMUNNO JOHN WILLIAM
266 SHABAN SAID 290 YAABE SHAKIRAH
267 SSEBIRANDA CHRISTOPHER 291 YAWE JULIUS
268 SSEMAKALU RACHEL
269 SSEMAKULA BRIAN
270 SSENABULYA EMMANUEL
271 SSENDAZA ISMAIL
272 SSENGO PETER
273 SSESANGA TREVOR MOSES
274 SULAIMAN MUSEBENI
275 SUNDAY DISMUS
276 TAAKA JOYCE
277 TABARO GERALD
278 TALWANA   MICHAEL

MANAGEMENT

»» Download – PDF version

Successful Candidates – UDHS Field Interviewers, Health Technicians & Listers

 ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FOR THE RECENTLY CONCLUDED INTERVIEWS OF THE FIELD INTERVIEWERS, LISTERS AND HEALTH TECHNICIANS IN THE DIRECTORATE OF POPULATION AND SOCIAL STATISTICS.(Uganda Demographic and Health Survey VI-2016)

The Bureau now wishes to inform all the candidates who responded to that advertisement and sat for the practical interviews on the 22nd- 23rd April 2016, are hereby notified of the successful candidates respectively.

Successful candidates for listing are hereby invited for the training scheduled to take place on the 4th May 2016, at the UBOS Data Processing Centre at 8:00am on 6th Street, Peacock Building, Industrial Area.

For the post of Field Interviewers and Health Technician we shall communicate to the candidates as soon as possible when to report for training.

Kindly note that appointment letters will be issued to the candidates upon successful completion of the training.

SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES LISTERS
SN NAME
1 ACHAN LUCKY 23 MUCHELULE SIMON
2 ACHAYO EVELYN 24 MUGUME JOSHUA
3 AGABA BENJAMIN 25 MUHWEZI BENIDICTOR
4 AINAMAANI JOSHUA 26 MUKASA JOSEPH
5 ALIOWAKI SUNDAY 27 MURARI JOSHUA
6 ALUONZI MARTIN 28 NAAYA ABRAHAM
7 AMANYA BARNABAS 29 NABUMATI ENID KEREN
8 ANGUYO VERONICA 30 NAKABUGO CAROLINE
9 ARIMPA CLEVAS 31 NAKKAZI BUSHEILLA
10 AYOT BRENDA 32 NALUBEGA JACQUELINE
11 BANURA ROSEMARY 33 NAMUSABI CAROL
12 BARUNGI CHARITY 34 NIWEBYOONA BETHIA
13 EMOKOL OGAINO CARLOS 35 NYESIGA DANIEL
14 ERIAKU WILLIAM 36 OCEN EBAALE CRISPIN
15 HASAHYA FREDRICK 37 OPOLOT DANIEL
16 KAALA PRISCILLA 38 SEJEMBA MOHAMMED
17 KALEMBA DAVID 39 SENDAGIRE IVAN
18 KALINAKI ANDREW 40 TWONGIRWE MACKSON
19 KIRABO PATIENCE 41 WASSWA ELIAS
20 KOMAKECH JOSHUA JUNIOR 42 WESONGA HILDA BARBARA
21 KOSHAO KAZUNGU GODFREY
22 LUBEGA CHARLES
SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES FIELD INTERVIEWERS
NAME 60 ALARANGO ROBERT
43 ABIGABA EGIDIO 61 ALUMA CHRISTINE
44 ABIGABA GRACIOUS 62 AMOIT DOREEN FORTUNATE
45 ABU ISABELLAH 63 ANDERU PHILSTER
46 ABUTANULA JOEL 64 ANYALYEL LIBERTY
47 ACENG DOREEN 65 ARINANYE CLAIRE
48 ADONG PHIONA OGUTI 66 ATINO FAITH JOAN
49 ADUBANGO AGASUM 67 AUMA MERCY
50 AEKO JOSEPH 68 AWACHANGO ANNETE
51 AGOLU CATHERINE 69 AWORU ISAAC
52 AGWANG MARION 70 AYEBAZIBWE PHOEBE MARTHA
53 AISU THOMAS.E 71 BALUKU BRIAN
54 AJURU HILDA 72 BALUKU RONALD
55 AKECH PEACE 73 BALYEBUGA FRANCIS
56 AKELLO MONICA 74 BAMUTURAKI RICHARD
57 AKELLO RITA 75 BEN OCHAN
58 AKITENG DEBORAH 76 BIRUNGI K.MARY
59 AKOT FLORENCE PHILEMONA 77 BUTARE HAKIZA EDGAR
78 CHANDIRU PATRICIA M 106 KITANEGA PATRICIA
79 EKWAU HELLEN 107 KIZITO RAYMOND
80 EKYOGABIRWE MONICA 108 KOBUGABE LYDIA
81 ENNU BERNARD 109 KULUME LILLIANE EPODOI
82 ESTHER C.NAMBUYA 110 KYASIIMIRE ELIZABETH
83 EYUTA CHARLES 111 KYOMYA RONALD
84 HUMURA KEDRINE 112 LUYIGA JACKLINE
85 IKILAH REBECCA 113 MANIJERA MICHAEL
86 KAAHWA REBECCA 114 MASAWI JULIET   SHIKHONGOLA
87 KABANYORO DIANA 115 MATSIGAN JAMES- KABBICI
88 KABUYE RONALD 116 MAUWA FLORENCE
89 KAMARA RHITA 117 MBABAZI ARTHUR
90 KAMATAGI LYDIA 118 MOSES OKUA
91 KAMOGA GEORGE KEEN 119 MOTOKA RACHEAL
92 KARUNGI LYDIA 120 MPAGI EVA
93 KATAGWA JOANITA 121 MUBEKYE JEAN MUGISHA
94 KATEME DIANA 122 MUKHWANA RICHARD KENNETH
95 KATWESIGE DOROTHY KAJJIMU 123 MULONI IMMACULATE
96 KAYAGA EVA 124 MUTESI SUSAN
97 KAYEMBA VINCENT 125 MWESIGWA DOUGLAS
98 KAYENDEKE CHRISTINE JEAN 126 NABAKAZI ASIA TRACE
99 KAYESU KEDRECE 127 NABAKKA SENGENDO-MASTURAH
100 KAZIBA ALEX 128 NABAKOOZA FLORENCE
101 KEMBABAZI ELIZABETH 129 NABIFO DIANA TRACY
102 KEMBABAZI INNOCENT 130 NABUKWASI FLORENCE
103 KINYERA DENIS 131 NABWIRE   ESTHER   RUTH
104 KIREMBWE DEOGRATIOUS MUKASA 132 NAKASIGE JACINTA
105 KISAKYE NORAH 133 NAKASSAGA OLIVE
134 NAKUBULWA IRENE 151 NEMA BRENDA PRAFF
135 NALULE OLIVER 152 NGABIRANO JULIUS
136 NALWADDA BETTY 153 NYAKANA GILBERT
137 NALWOGA CLARE 154 NYAKATE IRENE
138 NAMUBIRU MARIAH 155 NYANDE RONALD KEVIN
139 NAMUDDU IMMACULATE 156 NYIVURU DIANA
140 NAMUGENYI SYLVIA 157 OBIA CHRISTINE
141 NAMUSANA SANDRA REGINA 158 OBUYA PATRICK
142 NAMUTOSI ROBINAH 159 OKAPE SIMON
143 NANGOBI JOY 160 OKIROR NIXON
144 NANJERO DORCAS 161 ONGORA JAMES
145 NANONO SHAMIM 162 OPENYCAN JACKLINE
146 NANSUBUGA MARGARET 163 OSINDE EMMA OKECHO
147 NASSIWA JOSEPHINE PATIENCE 164 NASASIIRA PERUTH
148 NATUKUNDA CAROLYNE 165 KABANYORO PHIONAH
149 NDAGIRE ALICE 166 RUKUNDO PRISCILLAH
150 NDAGIRE IRENE
 

SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES   HEALTH TECHNICIAN

SN NAME
1 OPOLOT SIMON PETER
2 SEWA STANLEY
3 TURYAMUSIIMA WISE
4 TUSIIME ADRIAN
5 APIO OLIVE
6 OTIM PATRICK
7 ONGOM DIZZOZO JUSTINE
8 MUHUMUZA ALLAN
9 ATUKUNDA SYLIVIA
10 MUSISI ROBERT
11 NABIRANDA MOREEN
12 NAMANDA ESTHER
13 NANSUBUGA LYDIA DOROTHY
14 MWEBAZA SARAH
15 OVUGA JINO
16 AMUTUHIRE ALEX
17 KAJJOBA EDWARD
18 WANYIBE DAUSAN
19 NTAWO DANIEL
20 NEKESA SIMIYU BRIDGET
21 BAZAALE JENNIFER

MANAGEMENT

»» Download – PDF version